Swipe the standings tables/schedule for more columns (or rotate your phone to landscape).

OB Red

PosTeamGPWLTiePTSGFGADiff
1Med Hat Smash3300919415
2Summit321061385
3Defiance30211513-8
4Beaumont Adrenaline30211719-12

OB White

PosTeamGPWLTiePTSGFGADiff
1Absolut3300924618
2Force3111418162
3Emperors3111417170
4St Albert Heat30300424-20

OB Blue

PosTeamGPWLTiePTSGFGADiff
1Blaze3300921714
2FSU321061798
3Ruckus302111220-8
4Kelowna30211721-14

OB Green

PosTeamGPWLTiePTSGFGADiff
1Poco Fireball320171697
2Avalanche3210618144
3Edge311141417-3
4Edmonton Eclipse303001220-8

Open B

DateHomeScoreVisitorTimeArenaGame #
2023-01-26 18:30:00January 26, 2023Blaze6 - 3FSU 18:30:006:30 pm
NESS-E
OB1
2023-01-26 19:45:00January 26, 2023Absolut9 - 2Emperors 19:45:007:45 pm
COP-D
OB2
2023-01-26 20:00:00January 26, 2023Avalanche7 - 3Edge 20:00:008:00 pm
NESS-E
OB3
2023-01-26 21:00:00January 26, 2023Summit3 - 2Defiance 21:00:009:00 pm
COP-B
OB4
2023-01-27 14:30:00January 27, 2023Force2 - 6Absolut 14:30:002:30 pm
COP-C
OB5
2023-01-27 16:00:00January 27, 2023Emperors7 - 0St Albert Heat 16:00:004:00 pm
COP-C
OB6
2023-01-27 16:15:00January 27, 2023Defiance3 - 3Beaumont Adrenaline 16:15:004:15 pm
COP-D
OB7
2023-01-27 17:45:00January 27, 2023Summit2 - 4Med Hat Smash 17:45:005:45 pm
COP-D
OB8
2023-01-27 20:00:00January 27, 2023FSU7 - 0Kelowna 20:00:008:00 pm
Village Sq 1
OB10
2023-01-27 20:00:00January 27, 2023Avalanche4 - 6Poco Fireball 20:00:008:00 pm
COP-C
OB9
2023-01-27 20:30:00January 27, 2023Ruckus3 - 7Blaze 20:30:008:30 pm
RockyRidge
OB11
2023-01-27 21:30:00January 27, 2023Edge7 - 6Edmonton Eclipse 21:30:009:30 pm
Village Sq 1
OB12
2023-01-28 07:45:00January 28, 2023Med Hat Smash8 - 2Beaumont Adrenaline 07:45:007:45 am
COP-D
OB13
2023-01-28 08:00:00January 28, 2023Absolut9 - 2St Albert Heat 08:00:008:00 am
COP-B
OB14
2023-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2023Blaze8 - 1Kelowna 09:00:009:00 am
COP-D
OB15
2023-01-28 09:00:00January 28, 2023FSU7 - 3Ruckus 09:00:009:00 am
Village Sq 2
OB16
2023-01-28 09:15:00January 28, 2023Force8 - 8Emperors 09:15:009:15 am
COP-B
OB17
2023-01-28 10:15:00January 28, 2023Edmonton Eclipse1 - 6Poco Fireball 10:15:0010:15 am
COP-D
OB18
2023-01-28 12:45:00January 28, 2023Kelowna6 - 6Ruckus 12:45:0012:45 pm
COP-D
OB19
2023-01-28 13:15:00January 28, 2023Beaumont Adrenaline2 - 8Summit 13:15:001:15 pm
COP-B
OB20
2023-01-28 14:15:00January 28, 2023Edmonton Eclipse5 - 7Avalanche 14:15:002:15 pm
Village Sq 2
OB22
2023-01-28 14:15:00January 28, 2023Poco Fireball4 - 4Edge 14:15:002:15 pm
COP-D
OB21
2023-01-28 14:30:00January 28, 2023Defiance0 - 7Med Hat Smash 14:30:002:30 pm
Village Sq 1
OB24
2023-01-28 14:30:00January 28, 2023St Albert Heat2 - 8Force 14:30:002:30 pm
COP-B
OB23
2023-01-28 18:15:00January 28, 2023Absolut7 - 6Avalanche 18:15:006:15 pm
COP-B
OB_QF1
2023-01-28 18:45:00January 28, 2023Med Hat Smash9 - 3FSU 18:45:006:45 pm
COP-C
OB_QF3
2023-01-28 19:15:00January 28, 2023Poco Fireball5 - 2Force 19:15:007:15 pm
Village Sq 1
OB_QF2
2023-01-28 20:00:00January 28, 2023Blaze5 - 7Summit 20:00:008:00 pm
Village Sq 1
OB_QF4
2023-01-29 08:45:00January 29, 2023Poco Fireball3 - 2Summit 08:45:008:45 am
COP-B
OB_SF2
2023-01-29 09:15:00January 29, 2023Absolut8 - 3Med Hat Smash 09:15:009:15 am
COP-D
OB_SF1
2023-01-29 13:45:00January 29, 2023Absolut10 - 6Poco Fireball 13:45:001:45 pm
COP-D
OB_F